Kendra Santilli + Aaron Braga

Smashburger

1414 Atwood Ave
Johnston, RI 02919

Tuesday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Nicolli Santos + Abner Cornelio

Brewed Awakenings

1395 Atwood Ave #110
Johnston, RI 02919

Saturday 10:30 AM
Co-ed

Paige Alves + Alyssa Mimande

Starbucks

1412 Atwood Ave Unit 1
Johnston, RI 02919

Saturday 12:00 PM
Youth
All Girls

Ana Pritchard + Michael Pritchard

Laura's

945 Douglas Pike
Smithfield, RI 02917

Thursday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Andre Hernandez + Alfredo Rodriguez

Baja's

Thayer Street
Providence, RI

Thursday 7:00 PM
Youth
All Guys

Carissa Termale + Andrew Matott

Cali Taco

1428 Hartford Ave
Johnston, RI 02919

Saturday 12:00 PM
Co-ed

Andrea Chaves + Barbara DaSilva

Sydney PVD

400 Exchange St
Providence, RI 02903

Tuesday 7:00 PM
Youth
All Girls

Bola Shyllon + Roseline Adesuyi

Brewed Awakenings

1395 Atwood Ave
Johnston, RI 02919

Tuesday 7:00 PM
All Girls

Brandy Bernardini + Nathan Bernardini

Various Locations

Saturday 10:30 AM
Kid-Friendly
Co-ed

Brian Thomas + Stephanie Montilla

Aspara's Cambodian Restaurant

Public Street
Providence, RI

Thursday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Bryttney Cunningham + Arianna Manolio

Laura's

945 Douglas Pike
Smithfield, RI 02917

Thursday 7:00 PM
All Girls

Celestina Roberts + Luisa Dacosta

Panera Bread

613 George Washington Hwy
Lincoln, RI 02865

Monday 7:00 PM
All Girls

Macala Lamour + Charles Lamour

Host Home

Bellingham, MA 02019

Saturday 10:00 AM
Kid-Friendly
Co-ed

Christiana Foster + Joshua Foster

Knead Doughnuts

135 Elmgrove Ave
Providence, RI 02906

Saturday 10:00 AM
Co-ed

Claudia Andrade + Mario Andrade

Host Home

Pawtucket, RI 02860

Thursday 7:00 PM
Kid-Friendly
Co-ed

Craig Mechler + Sue Mechler

Host Home

North Smithfield, RI 02896

Friday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Allisan Paes + D’Andre Thomas

Starbucks

Providence Place Mall
Providence, RI

Friday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Mercedes Maleta + Daniel Schuse

Brewed Awakenings

Atwood Ave
Johnston, RI

Friday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Danilo da Silva + Andrea Chaves

Flatbread

Providence, RI

Thursday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Debbie Thibodeau + Laura Meadows

Panera Bread

180 Smithfield Crossing
Smithfield, RI 02917

Tuesday 7:00 PM
All Girls

Dennys Todorov + Felix Andrade

At the Church

1 New England Way
Smithfield, RI 02917

Friday 7:00 PM
All Guys

Dominique DeSimone + Ben Andrews

Starbucks

400 Putnam Pike
Smithfield, RI 02917

Thursday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Driany Galvao + Katie Lyn Conley

Schastea

300 Broadway
Providence, RI 02903

Tuesday 7:00 PM
Youth
All Girls

Driston Galvao + Nick Simonin

Starbucks

Lincoln, RI

Friday 7:00 PM
All Guys

Ellie Granata + Joshua Granata

Wong's Kitchen

108 Waterman St
Providence, RI 02906

Friday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Esteban Gomez + Pierre Desanges

Dunkin Donuts

1009 Smith St
Providence, RI 02908

Friday 7:00 PM
All Guys

Eymee Torres + Natasha Oliveira

Panera Bread

Lincoln, RI

Friday 7:00 PM
Youth
All Girls

Felix Andrade + Jonathan Tavares

Chick-fil-A

Warwick, RI

Thursday 7:00 PM
Youth
All Guys

Jaritza Reyes + Matthew Manish

Pizzeria Romano

1571 Atwood Ave
Johnston, RI 02919

Thursday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Jenni Becker + Bri Moreland

Coffee Connection

North Providence, RI

Thursday 7:00 PM
Youth
All Girls

Jennica Rossi + Mame Kyereme

Flatbread

161 Cushing St
Providence, RI 02906

Friday 7:00 PM
All Girls

Joey Santes + Chien Cha Liao

Laura's

945 Douglas Pike
Smithfield, RI 02917

Thursday 7:00 PM
All Guys

Haley Lutz + Jonathan Tavares

Baja's

1650 Mineral Spring Ave
North Providence, RI 02904

Friday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Jordan Rodrigues + Alissa Medeiros

Den Den Koren Fried Chicken

182 Angell st
Providence, RI

Friday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Edmicelly Xavier + Joshua Xavier

Tumblesalt Cafe

1 Morgan Ave
North Providence, RI 02911

Saturday 11:30 AM

Julie Foster + Vasco Foster

Host Home

Johnston, RI 02919

Thursday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Julius Hoff + Zash Salvador

Chilis

255 Collyer St
Providence, RI 02904

Thursday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Kathleen Egersheim + Jodi DeResta

Panera Bread

613 George Washington Hwy
Lincoln, RI 02865

Tuesday 7:00 PM
All Girls

Kerrie-Lynn Corcoran + Fernando Medina

Laura's

945 Douglas Pike
Smithfield, RI 02917

Friday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Krystle Lutz + Timothy Lutz

Host Home

Cumberland, RI 02864

Friday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Luis Vargas II + Niek Vargas

Schastea

2170 Broad Street
Cranston, RI 02905

Saturday 10:30 AM
Co-ed

Lydia Bartlett + Katelin Tirrell

Coffee Connection

North Providence, RI

Saturday 11:00 AM
Youth
All Girls

Mabel Desmarais + Craig Desmarais

Antonios Pizza

727 East Ave
Pawtucket, 02860

Friday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Mariah Stewart + Connie Goula

Panera Bread

Lincoln, RI

Friday 7:00 PM
Youth
All Girls

Megan Mechler + Joshua Mechler

Brewed Awakenings

1395 Atwood Ave
Johnston, RI 02919

Thursday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Melissa Cifuentes + Hailey Mullings

Coffee Connection

North Providence, RI

Thursday 7:00 PM
Youth
All Girls

Melissa Neveux + Priscilla Flores

Play Date

Seekonk, MA

Saturday 11:00 AM
Kid-Friendly
All Girls

Christy DiOrio + michael diorio

Providence Bagel

1480 Mineral Spring Ave
, North Providence, RI 02904

Saturday 10:00 AM
Co-ed

Natalie Imbert + Nick Alves

Starbucks

Wayland Square
Providence, RI

Friday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Nathanael Neveux + Adam Bailey

Dave and Busters

40 Providence Pl
Providence, RI 02903

Tuesday 7:00 PM
All Guys

Olga Lindsey + Caleb Lindsey

Wara Wara

776 Hope Street
Providence, RI

Monday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Olivia Caronna + Jocelyn Romero

Den Den Koren Fried Chicken

182 Angell St
Providence, RI 02906

Thursday 7:00 PM
All Girls

Alfredo Rodriguez + Paige Alves

Applebees

446 Putnam Pike
Greenville, RI 02828

Friday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Raul Samayoa + Gian Colombo

Burger King

1715 Mendon Road
Cumberland, RI 02864

Monday 7:00 PM
Youth
All Guys

Kayla Hoff + Ryan Young

Laura's

945 Douglas Pike
Smithfield, RI 02917

Monday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Shannon Santes + Melissa Santana

Brewed Awakenings

Johnston, RI

Tuesday 7:00 PM
All Girls

Steven Gomez + Ben Kern

Cali Taco

Manton Ave
Providence, RI

Saturday 12:00 PM
Youth
All Guys

Steve Sawyer + Janet Sawyer

Host Home

North Smithfield, RI 02896

Friday 7:00 PM
Kid-Friendly
Co-ed

Tolani Olagundoye + Christina Lavoie

Panera Bread

43 Providence Place
Providence, RI

Tuesday 7:00 PM
Youth
All Girls

Trey Paccasassi + Tanisha Celestin

Three Sisters

1074 Hope St
Providence, RI 02906

Saturday 10:00 AM
Co-ed

Faith Bish + Vernon Bish

Host Home

Bellingham, MA 02019

Friday 7:00 PM
Kid-Friendly
Co-ed

Brittanie LaRose + Victor Jimenez

Wildflour

727 East Ave
Providence, RI 02860

Saturday 10:00 AM
Co-ed

Vinny Correa + Renata Correa

Studio

1 New England Way
Smithfield, RI 02917

Tuesday 7:00 PM
Co-ed

Wandson Santana + Nathan Kosiba

Coffee Exchange

Providence, RI

Tuesday 7:00 PM
All Guys

Yassara Todorov + Brittany Kosiba

Play Date

1460 Fall River Ave #1
Seekonk, MA 02771

Thursday 10:00 AM
Kid-Friendly
All Girls

Yojan Santes + Benjamin Sullivan

Panera Bread

Lincoln, RI

Saturday 12:00 PM
Youth
All Guys